Výsledky soutěží družstev Středočeské oblasti po 5. kole



Žactvo							Celkem	1. kolo	2. kolo	3. kolo	4. kolo	5. kolo
1	SK Kamenice				KAM	2429,48	783,78	790,41	199,15	831,26	807,81
2	SKOB Stavimat Slaný			SLA	1703,16	399,47	558,99	180,00	564,68	579,49
3	OK Roztoky				ROZ	1193,47	367,12	457,39	199,35	351,83	368,96
4	TJ Sokol Dobřichovice			DCE	1152,81	207,74	340,12	201,50	412,03	400,66
5	TJ Sokol Hostivice			HCE	1152,00	368,92	413,72	  0,00	205,18	369,36
6	SKOB Roudnice nad Labem			ROU	1097,40	560,59	536,81	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00
7	Sokol Kostelec nad Černými Lesy		KNC	1003,50	445,22	364,48	  0,00	  0,00	193,80
8	TJ Lokomotiva Beroun			LBE	 795,25	  0,00	307,42	111,78	142,70	345,13
9	TJ Zvole				ZVO	 763,85	123,85	213,34	  0,00	269,68	280,83
10	Klub OB Kladno				DKL	 169,17	  0,00	 66,38	102,79	  0,00	  0,00

		
Dorost							Celkem	1. kolo	2. kolo	3. kolo	4. kolo	5. kolo
1	SK Kamenice				KAM	879,56	302,31	297,40	279,85	 99,57	203,27
2	TJ Sokol Dobřichovice			DCE	515,84	 94,42	 91,20	106,40	203,90	205,54
3	TJ Sokol Hostivice			HCE	457,86	  0,00	180,00	197,86	 80,00	  0,00
4	OK Roztoky				ROZ	347,33	  0,00	  0,00	153,18	 96,53	 97,62
5	TJ Lokomotiva Beroun			LBE	305,24	 98,61	 95,50	111,13	  0,00	 91,50
6	TJ Aero Odolena Voda			ODV	277,74	 80,00	 88,72	109,02	  0,00	  0,00
7	SKOB Kralupy nad Vltavou		KPY	275,78	  0,00	  0,00	115,78	 80,00	 80,00
8	Sokol Kostelec nad Černými Lesy		KNC	273,37	 75,59	129,43	 68,35	 65,76	 41,65
9	TJ Zvole				ZVO	207,22	 71,75	 67,62	 67,85	  0,00	 25,87
10	SKOB Stavimat Slaný			SLA	 93,11	  0,00	  0,00	 93,11	  0,00	  0,00
11	SKOB Roudnice nad Labem			ROU	 84,39	 59,55	 24,84	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00
12	Klub OB Kladno				DKL	 14,08	  0,00	  3,74	 10,34	  0,00	  0,00
		
Dospělí							Celkem	1. kolo	2. kolo	3. kolo	4. kolo	5. kolo
1	Klub OB Kladno				DKL	838,80	177,81	89,05	285,21	292,24	261,35
2	TJ Lokomotiva Beroun			LBE	573,20	 98,92	187,49	221,92	119,16	163,79
3	SK Kamenice				KAM	564,06	101,07	107,78	176,95	203,37	183,74
4	TJ Sokol Dobřichovice			DCE	411,49	110,01	144,27	157,21	  0,00	106,92
5	TJ Aero Odolena Voda			ODV	294,22	118,64	  0,00	130,51	 45,07	  0,00
6	SKOB Stavimat Slaný			SLA	134,38	  0,00	  0,00	 68,87	 65,51	  0,00
7	SKOB Roudnice nad Labem			ROU	 97,21	  0,00	 97,21	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00